Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Ballarat Cricket Association - First Grade
Round 10 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (12:00PM)
Naps-SebasvBallarat-Redan
Venue: Napoleons TurfMatch ID: 3899505
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ballarat Cricket Association - 4CYTE Second Grade
Round 10 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (12:30PM)
Brown HillvNaps-Sebas
Venue: Western OvalMatch ID: 3951098
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ballarat Cricket Association - Ballarat Groundworks Third Grade
Round 9 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (1:00PM)
Wendouree WhitevNapoleons-Sebastopol
Venue: Wendouree 2Match ID: 4040327
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ballarat Cricket Association - City of Ballarat Fourth Grade
Round 9 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (1:00PM)
Napoleons-SebastopolvBuninyong
Venue: Sebastopol 2Match ID: 4040392
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ballarat Cricket Association - Alfredton Dental U17 1st XI
Round 4 - Sat 11 Dec 2021 (8:30AM), Sat 18 Dec 2021 (8:30AM)
Napoleons-Sebastopoldef byMt Clear
Venue: Sebastopol 2Match ID: 3951420
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Cromb, Joshua
Bray, Jack T
Poursanidis, Samuel
Sheridan, Lachlan (c) (+)
Bosworth, Tom
Clementson, Jake W
Stewart, Callum
Cassar, Luke
McDonald, James
Scott, Riley
Cahill, Toby
Berry, Ky
 
Coach:  Bray, John C
 
Holloway, Jesse
Watson, Finn
Jeffrey, Jack
Hocking, Dylan
Mani, Yo
Humphrey, Lachlan J
Mani, Tim
Brodie, Lachlan P
Dower, Cooper
Cook, Ryan
Wilson, Max
Hucker, Isaac
 
Coach:  Jeffrey, Paull
Ballarat Cricket Association - Alfredton Dental U15 2nd XI
Round 4 - Sat 18 Dec 2021 (8:30AM)
East Ballaratdef byNapoleons-Sebastopol
Venue: Russell Square FieldMatch ID: 3942139
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Maldonado, Luis
Eales, Noah
Ward, Nicholas
Douglas, Wil
Seamons, Jameson
Evans, Zebulin
Hodge, Thomas
Wickramasinghe, Kemith
Callanan, Beau
Molenkamp, Hayden J
Givvens, Nayte
Maldonado, Finley
 
Coach:  Ryan, Damian
 
Healy, Zac
Murnane, Ned (+)
Riding, Lachlan A
Carroll, Jesse J
Cowell, Ethan
Irvin, Luke
Grant, kalan (c)
Scott, Jake
Crawford, Liam
Wilkinson, Blake
Vanderwert, Tyler
 
Coach:  Murnane, Travis
Ballarat Cricket Association - Alfredton Dental U13 1st XI Hollioake
Round 7 - Fri 17 Dec 2021 (5:00PM)
Napoleons-SebastopoldefWendouree Red
Venue: Sebastopol 2Match ID: 3937574
Umpires: Umpire1: Fletcher Downs  
Scorers:  Not specified
Crawford, Liam
Riding, Liam O
Irvin, Luke (+)
Vanderwert, Tyler (c)
Simmons, Mitchell
Sheridan, Darcy
Knight, Jacob
Sanders, Levi
Grant, Aidan I
Dunstan, Elijah
 
Coach:  Irvin, Adrian M
 
Hoare, Finn
Clark, Eamon
Myers, Hamish
Williamson, Ned
Noble, William
Buckland, Benjamin (+)
McKerrow, Zachary
Davies, Jackson
McKay, Samuel
Kucina, Marcus
McKay, Hamish
 
Coach:  Hoare, Andrew
Ballarat Cricket Association - Alfredton Dental U11 Juniors
Round 6 - Wed 15 Dec 2021 (4:30PM)
Napoleons-SebastopolvGolden Point Grey
Venue: Sebastopol 2Match ID: 4040022
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Smith , Ayva
Lloyd, Edward
Pearce, George
Sharma, Advait
Coulter, Harry
Skewes, India
Mukherjee, Rehhyansh
 
Coach:  Lloyd, Glen