Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Dissanayaka, Sajith18140020
2 Scott, Daniel17100000
3 Lloyd, Jesse1290000
4 Ramsey, Jacob A1670010
5 Corden, Luke1360010
6 Faulkhead, Kyle W1060000
7 Carroll, Danny J1350000
8 Hill, Samuel950010
9 Tissera, Janath1850020
10 Bray, Jack T850000
11 Scott, Jake1850001
12 Cornell, Adam1250012
13 Pushpakumara, Viraj1850031
14 Shelton, Jimmy1140010
15 Riding, Lachlan A940000
16 Philp, Luke240000
17 Sexton, Dylan1132200
18 Poursanidis, Samuel730000
19 Storey, Lachlan1830010
20 Berry, Ky630000
21 Coxall, Jacob1430010
22 Foley, Josh1430021
23 Pantzidis, Nicholas1430000
24 Irvin, Luke2131154
25 Riding, Liam O1431001
26 Carroll, Jesse J1330000
27 Sheridan, Darcy1230113
28 Hucker, Corey1530010
29 Goossens, Jack1430000
30 Grant, kalan930000
31 Crawford, Liam1430011
32 Simmons, Mitchell1230000
33 Cowell, Ethan930001
34 Irvin, Adrian M530000
35 Oakley, Peter1430001
36 Kumar, Vijay720001
37 Scott, Riley1720000
38 Murnane, Ned1020100
39 Sheridan, Lachlan22213321
40 Poursanidis, Samuel1420000
41 Cowan, Sam720000
42 Martin, Geoff I1320000
43 Balzan, Aaron P1220000
44 Peters, Samuel1421000
45 Doonan, Nathan1620000
46 Bhullar, Supreet Singh1320000
47 Dyson, Brad620000
48 Vanderwert, Tyler1720002
49 Ratnayake, Dharshana1120000
50 Pryor, John410000
51 Sanders, Levi1110000
52 Wilkinson, Blake810000
53 Riordan, Zachary1010001
54 Knight, Jacob810000
55 Isbister, Jordan610000
56 Levings, Matthew610000
57 Sanders, Shaun210000
58 Patten, Adam810000
59 Shelton, Matt B913020
60 Balzan, Tarkyn A1210010
61 Healy, Zac1010000
62 Cahill, Toby810001
63 Emerson, Mark M1110000
64 Dunne, Seamus O1416011
65 Clementson, Jake W1210000
66 McDonald, James410000
67 Spielvogel, Jack510000
68 Porter, Andrew310000
69 Cromb, Joshua710001
70 Bandara, Rathnayake M910000
71 Hateley, Leighton100000
72 Bosworth, Tom700000
73 Faulkhead, Damian1006410
74 Probert, Marcus100000
75 Spruce, Greg100000
76 Carroll, Toby100000
77 Judge, Geoff100000
78 Scott, Archer r000000
79 Chalmers, Neil200010
80 Pilmore, Troy S400100
81 Costello, Thomas900001
82 Cranny, Joel200000
83 Wickramanayake, Chathura1200000
84 Spielvogel, Craig200000
85 Ozols, Luke200000
86 Stewart, Callum700000
87 Dunstan, Elijah1200000
88 Foster, Ricky100000
89 Calder, Stuart18020410
90 Cassar, Luke400000
91 Sheridan, Brayden800000
92 Scott, Adelaide d000000
93 Grant, Aidan I1100000
94 Sheridan, Dean300000
95 Lehmann, Sam100000
96 Jolly, Mitchell500000
97 Haddon, Ambrose900000
98 Poursanidis, Benjamin1200000
99 Clarke, Joshua E1300002
100 Fieger, Walter000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.